District Information
District Superintendent Calendar
Alamo Heights ISD Dr. Kevin Brown Alamo Heights ISD
Bandera ISD Mrs. Regina Howell Bandera ISD
Boerne ISD Dr. David Stelmazewski Boerne ISD
Brackett ISD Mr. Kevin Newsom Brackett ISD
Carrizo Springs CISD Dr. Jesse Salazar Carrizo Springs CISD
Center Point ISD Mr. Cody Newcomb Center Point ISD
Charlotte ISD Mr. Mario Sotelo Charlotte ISD
Comal ISD Mr. Andrew Kim Comal ISD
Cotulla ISD Dr. Jack R. Seals, Jr. Cotulla ISD
Crystal City ISD Ms. Imelda Allen Crystal City ISD
D'Hanis ISD Mr. Scott Higgins D'Hanis ISD
Devine ISD Mr. Scott Sostarich Devine ISD
Dilley ISD Dr. Clint McLain Dilley ISD
Divide ISD Mr. Bill Bacon Divide ISD
Eagle Pass ISD Mr. Gilberto Gonzalez Eagle Pass ISD
East Central ISD Mr. Roland Toscano East Central ISD
Edgewood ISD Dr. Emilio Castro Edgewood ISD
Falls City ISD Mr. Todd Pawelek Falls City ISD
Floresville ISD Dr. Sherri Bays Floresville ISD
Fort Sam Houston ISD Dr. Gail Siller Ft. Sam Houston ISD
Harlandale ISD Mr. Rey Madrigal Harlandale ISD
Hondo ISD Dr. A'Lann Truelock Hondo ISD
Hunt ISD Dr. Crystal Dockery Hunt ISD
Ingram ISD Dr. Bobby Templeton Ingram ISD
Jourdanton ISD Ms. Theresa McAllister Jourdanton ISD
Judson ISD Dr. Carl Montoya Judson ISD
Kerrville ISD Dr. Mark Foust Kerrville ISD
Knippa ISD Dr. Jeff Cottrill Knippa ISD
La Pryor ISD Mr. Matthew McHazlett La Pryor ISD
La Vernia ISD Dr. Jose Moreno La Vernia ISD
Lackland ISD Dr. Burnie L. Roper, Jr. Lackland ISD
Leakey ISD Dr. Barbara Skipper, Interim Leakey ISD
Lytle ISD Ms. Michelle Carroll Smith Lytle ISD
Marion ISD Ms. Kelly Walters Marion ISD
Medina Valley ISD Dr. Kenneth Rohrbach Medina Valley ISD
Medina ISD Ms. Penny White Medina ISD
Natalia ISD Dr. Hensely Cone Natalia ISD
North East ISD Dr. Brian Gottardy North East ISD
Northside ISD Dr. Brian T. Woods Northside ISD
Pearsall ISD Dr. Nobert Rodriguez Pearsall ISD
Pleasanton ISD Dr. Matthew Mann Pleasanton ISD
Poteet ISD Mr. Andy Castillo Poteet ISD
Poth ISD Ms. Paula Renken Poth ISD
Randolph Field ISD Mr. Lance Johnson Randolph Field ISD
Sabinal ISD Mr. Richard Grill Sabinal ISD
San Antonio ISD Mr. Pedro Martinez San Antonio ISD
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD Dr. Greg Gibson Schertz-Cibolo-UC ISD
Somerset ISD Dr. Saul Hinojosa Somerset ISD
South San Antonio ISD Dr. Abelardo Saavedra South San ISD
Southside ISD Mr. Mark Eads Southside ISD
Southwest ISD Dr. Lloyd Verstuyft Southwest ISD
Stockdale ISD Mr. Paul Darilek Stockdale ISD
Utopia ISD Mr. John Walts Utopia ISD
Uvalde CISD Dr. Jeanette Ball Uvalde ISD