Skip Navigation
ESC-20 A-Z Products & Services Index
Click a Product/Service name to visit the page.
Click a Contact name to email that person.
Product/Service Contact Phone
2013 Educational Technology & General Supplies Purchasing Cooperative James (Jim) Metzger 210-370-5204
504 Services Marsalie Zinsmeyer 210 370-5733
Accelerated Schools Ravae Shaeffer 210 370-5280
Access to General Curriculum Bianca Cole 210 370-5452
Access to the General Curriculum Lisa Kirby 210 370-5469
Access to the General Curriculum Kimberly Baumgardner 210 370-5431
Access to the General Curriculum Michelle Soriano 210 370-5468
Accountability Cheri Hendrick 210 370-5451
Accountability/Accreditation Cheri Hendrick 210 370-5451
Adult Education & Literacy Program Marsha Ellis 210 370-5707
Adult Education and Literacy Grant Consortium Kimberly (Kim) Vinton 210 370-5238
Advanced Academics Rolando Ruvalcaba 210 370-5398
AppleCare Warranty Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Assistive Technology Emily Morlandt 210 370-5496
Attention Deficit Disorders (ADD/ADHD) Amanda Real 210 370-5781
Autism Spectrum Disorders Janet Enriquez 210 370-5381
Beginning Teacher Support Jayme Presley 210-370-5429
Benefits Cooperative Ann Brownlee 210 370-5208
Benefits Cooperative Briana Garcia 210-370-5223
Bexar Prep Leslie Cooper 210 370-5774
Bilingual/ESL Claudia Vargas-Ramirez 210 370-5463
Bilingual/ESL Irma Tajonar 210-370-5326
Braille Services Jesus (Jesse) Bonilla 210-370-5679
Bus Driver Certification Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
Business Financial Services Cooperative Paul Neuhoff 210-370-5235
Career and Technical Education (CTE) Virginia (Ruthie) Pe'Vey Kneupper 210-370-5424
Career Portal Charles Wimett 210 370-5313
Charter Schools Dee Ann Drummond Estlack 210 370-5719
Charter Schools - Special Education Sherry Marsh 210-370-5411
Child Find & Early Childhood Transition Amanda Real 210 370-5781
Coaching Sandra (Sandi) Slough 210 370-5731
College and Career Readiness Ravae Shaeffer 210 370-5280
Communications Mayra De Hoyos 210 370-5617
Community Resource Coordination Group (CRCG) Samuel (Sam) Gonzalez 210-370-5467
Consulting Services-Information Technology - Business Maria Bell 210 370-5615
Consulting Services-Information Technology - Systems Randall (Randy) Berry 210-370-5315
Consulting Services-Information Technology ??? Student Carolyn Trip 210 370-5796
Copy Services James (Jim) Metzger 210-370-5204
Curriculum Forum Janna Poth 210 370-5674
Curriculum Forum Ravae Shaeffer 210 370-5280
Customized Technical Training Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Data Analysis Deborah (Debbie) Rosenbaum 210-370-5368
Data Analysis Stephen Enriquez 210 370-5486
Deaf Education Shelly Deaver Bybee 512-738-0259
Dell Warranty Support Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Disaster Recovery Services Thomas (Tom) Grove 210 370-5656
Discipline & Behavior Cheri Kahn 210 370-5702
Discipline & Behavior Cindi Bowling 210 370-5213
Discovery Education Cynthia (Cyndi) Zaragoza 210 370-5407
Dyslexia Kathryn (Katy) Kloberdanz 210 370-5476
Early Childhood School Readiness Integration Jennifer Martinez 210 370-5783
Educational Resources Cooperative Gloria Palomo 210 370-5362
English Language Proficiency Standards (ELPS) Carolina Gonzales 210 370-5483
English/Language Arts/Reading Abigail (Abby) Rayburn 210 370-5448
English/Language Arts/Reading Cynthia (Cyndi) Pina 210 370-5404
Facts on File Gloria Palomo 210 370-5362
Family Engagement Kimberly Baumgardner 210 370-5431
Field Services Dee Ann Drummond Estlack 210 370-5719
Field Services Edward (Ed) Vara 210 370-5471
Field Services Lawrence (Larry) Stavinoha 210 370-5603
Financial Accountability System Resource Guide (FASRG) Paul Neuhoff 210-370-5235
Financial Organizational Review & Compliance (FOR-C) Denise Dusek 210 370-5378
Financial Services Coop Paul Neuhoff 210-370-5235
Food and Nutrition Services Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
Foster Care Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
Franklin-Covey Training Sandra (Sandi) Slough 210 370-5731
Franklin-Covey Training Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
Gifted and Talented Rolando Ruvalcaba 210 370-5398
Head Start Carol Morgan 210-370-5663
Hearing Screening Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
Idrive ISD Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
Infrastructure & Networking Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
iTCCS Charles Wimett 210 370-5313
Leadership Services Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
Least Restrictive Environment (LRE) Lisa Kirby 210 370-5469
Library Resource Roundup Martha (Marty) Rossi 210 370-5711
Library Services Martha (Marty) Rossi 210 370-5711
Living Science Materials Center Charlotte Tondre 210-370-5688
Low Incidence Disabilities Emily Morlandt 210 370-5496
LPAC Framework Carolina Gonzales 210 370-5483
Mathematics Monice Kretzschmer 210 370-5427
Mathematics Sylvia Wilborn 210 370-5455
Mathematics Brandi Simpson 210 370-5437
Mathematics Joel Rodriguez 210 370-5612
McKinney-Vento Homeless Assistance Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
Media (CD/DVD) Duplication & Encoding Kyle Lanford 210 370-5646
Meeting Rooms Mary Neitzel 210 370-5673
Migrant Education Program (MEP) Patricia Martinez 210 370-5684
netVision20 Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Network Assessment Services Michael (Mike) Garcia 210 370-5740
Network/Server Support Manuel Salinas 210 370-5728
No Child Left Behind (NCLB) Alexandra (Alex) Dominguez 210 370-5410
Non-Educational Support Services Denise Dusek 210 370-5378
Online Professional Development Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
PACE (Purchasing Association of Cooperative Entities) James (Jim) Metzger 210-370-5204
Paraprofessionals/Training Jayme Presley 210-370-5429
Parent Resources Kimberly Baumgardner 210 370-5431
Pearson VUE Testing Center Jennifer Smith 210 370-5716
PEIMS (Public Education Information Management System Jay Young 210 370-5322
Performance-Based Monitoring Dawn White 210-370-5402
Personnel Services Cooperative Kathleen (Kathy) Cervantez 210-370-5670
Positive Behavior Intervention Support (PBIS) Darlene Redclift 210-370-5456
Preschool Programs for Children with Disabilities (PPCD) Sarah Ford 210 370-5613
Preschool Programs for Children with Disabilities (PPCD) Dawn White 210-370-5402
Project SMART Jennifer Villegas 210 370-5773
Purchasing Cooperative James (Jim) Metzger 210-370-5204
Regional Day School Program for the Deaf Evelyn Villarreal 210 370-5479
Registration Mary Neitzel 210 370-5673
Rent-a-Tech Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Response to Intervention (RTI) Marsalie Zinsmeyer 210 370-5733
Restorative Discipline Darlene Redclift 210-370-5456
Restorative Discipline Cheri Kahn 210 370-5702
Restorative Discipline Cindi Bowling 210 370-5213
School Bus Driver Certification/Training Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
School Bus Driver Physicals Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
School Health Program Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
School Improvement Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
School Safety Lawrence (Larry) Rodriguez 210 370-5616
School Support Team Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
School Transportation Services Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
School Transportation Services Drug & Alcohol Supervisor Training Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
Science Nancy Rodriguez 210 370-5611
Science Lisa Soll 210 370-5284
Site-Based Decision Making Demetrio Garcia 210 370-5475
Social Studies Ana Villarreal Simpson 210 370-5405
Special Education Sherry Marsh 210-370-5411
Special Education Compliance/Funding Issues Sherry Marsh 210-370-5411
Special Education Disproportionality Amanda Real 210 370-5781
Special Education Evaluation Amanda Real 210 370-5781
Special Education Funding Resources Denise Dusek 210 370-5378
Special Education Parent Resources Kimberly Baumgardner 210 370-5431
Special Education Related Services Emily Morlandt 210 370-5496
Speech Therapy Jennifer Monique (Jenn) Cooper 210-370-5626
State Assessment - Special Education Michelle Soriano 210 370-5468
State Assessment - Special Education Emily Morlandt 210 370-5496
State Assessment - Special Education Lisa Kirby 210 370-5469
State Assessment - Special Education Bianca Cole 210 370-5452
State Compensatory Education Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
State Performance Plan (SPP) Indicator 7 Dawn White 210-370-5402
State Performance Plan (SPP) Indicator 7 Sarah Ford 210 370-5613
State Performance Plan (SPP) Indicators 13 & 14 Samuel (Sam) Gonzalez 210-370-5467
STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math) Ravae Shaeffer 210 370-5280
Strategic Planning Shannon Allen 210 370-5481
Student Assessment Administration Cheri Hendrick 210 370-5451
Substitute Training Jayme Presley 210-370-5429
TCMPC TEKS Resource System Nancy Seidensticker 210-370-5443
Teacher Appraiser Certification (T-TESS) Leslie Cooper 210 370-5774
Teacher of the Year Demetrio Garcia 210 370-5475
Teacher of the Year Jamie Goodwin 210 370-5366
Teacher Orientation and Preparation Program (TOPP) Regina Hillis 210 370-5408
Technical Training Services Jennifer Smith 210 370-5716
Technical Training Services Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
Technology Director Information Harriett Jackson 210-370-5713
TEXAS 20 Purchasing Cooperative Jaclyn Perez 210 370-5207
Texas Computer Cooperative Jennifer Carver 210 370-5250
Title I Non-Public School Cooperative (for Bexar County) Alexandra (Alex) Dominguez 210 370-5410
Transition Samuel (Sam) Gonzalez 210-370-5467
Transportation Services Randal (Randy) Casteel 210 370-5203
TxEIS Charles Wimett 210 370-5313
txSuite (txGradebook, txConnect, and txMyZone) Charles Wimett 210 370-5313
Uniform Grants Guidance Denise Dusek 210 370-5378
Van Delivery Service Charlotte Tondre 210-370-5688
Video Production Kyle Lanford 210 370-5646
Vision Screening Amanda (Mandy) Tyler 210 370-5493
Visually Impaired Evelyn Villarreal 210 370-5479
VUE Testing Center Jennifer Smith 210 370-5716
WebCCAT Stephen Enriquez 210 370-5486
Page 1 of 1
Top Workplace Award
Top Workplace Winner
Our Employees Drive our Success
All the Way to the TOP!

Copyright © 1985 - 2018. All rights reserved.

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM